Le Fada accroche La Roche

DUPLICATE CLASSEMENT                           

                NOM     POINTS

1             JOUAUX MICHEL             251/257

2             BURNEL ALAIN 250

3             GAUTHIER WILFRID        250

4             CHEVROLLIER PASCAL   248

5             SVEC VALERIE   247

6             NOVALES BRUNO           247

7             POIRIER LOIC     243

8             LACOMME ELIANE          242

9             LECLAIR ODILE  242

10           CHAUVEAU JEAN LUC   240

11           LOUVEAU MARC             240

12           PERLINSKI RICHARD       239

13           PELON CELINE   238

14           BERNARD PASCAL           237

15           MOUSSU JEAN PIERRE  236

16           AVRILLAULT BERNARD  236

17           DANIEL THERESE              236

18           NAULEAU LAURENT       235

19           BAUJOUAN MAGUY      235

20           GUILBAUD PAULE           234

21           AUBRIERE M-CHRISTINE              234

22           KERGOSIEN J-PIERRE     233

23           LE MARQUIER ELISABETH            233

24           DALLET SYLVETTE            232

25           GASSIOT BRIGITTE          231

26           LE QUEAU GILDAS          230

27           FOLLET CLAUDE               230

28           COUTURIER CHANTAL   230

29           FOUCHARD SYLVIE         229

30           LANGRAND PATRICK     229

31           GRAS ARMELLE                229

32           FARIGOUL NADINE        229

33           RIDEAU LAETITIA             228

34           BARBARIT BERNARD      228

35           LARDIERE MADO             227

36           GAGNAIRE BEATRICE    227

37           GAUDIN FABRICE            226

38           RIPOCHE GISELE              226

39           CHARRIER GUY 226

40           GUYON MICHEL               225

41           LANDREAU ALAIN           225

42           GOUBIN DANIEL              225

43           DELAGE PAULETTE          224

44           AUVIN MADELEINE        224

45           BAUGUE ANNE-MARIE 224

46           GRIMAULT MONIQUE  223

47           DENIZET CATHERINE      223

48           SEGAUD CHRISTIANE    223

49           BITEAU ANNE MARIE    223

50           VERGNIERES JULIEN      221

51           LAUNAY MONIQUE        218

52           IDIER MARIE-ALINE        217

53           SAURA JOSIANE              214

54           CHIROUSE MICHELINE  214

55           BOSSARD LUCETTE         213

56           GUYOMAR ROLAND      212

57           THERY LOUISE   212

58           DALLET GILBERT               211

59           DELPORTE FRANCOISE  207

60           NININ JOCELYNE             205

61           ROCHER MARIE-NOELLE              203

62           CLERO MONA   194

63           CHRISTOPHE CHANTAL 176

64           ROBIN NATHALIE            168

*********************************************************************************************************

1             BURNEL ALAIN

2             JOUAUX MICHEL

3             GAUTHIER WILFRID

4             CHEVROLLIER PASCAL

5             NOVALES BRUNO

6             SVEC VALERIE

7             POIRIER LOIC

8             LACOMME ELIANE

9             CHAUVEAU JEAN LUC

10           MOUSSU JEAN PIERRE

11           PELON CELINE

12           LOUVEAU MARC

13           BERNARD PASCAL

14           LECLAIR ODILE

15           AVRILLAULT BERNARD

16           PERLINSKI RICHARD

17           KERGOSIEN J-PIERRE

18           DALLET SYLVETTE

19           DANIEL THERESE

20           NAULEAU LAURENT

21           AUBRIERE M-CHRISTINE

22           GUILBAUD PAULE

23           LE MARQUIER ELISABETH

24           BAUJOUAN MAGUY

25           LE QUEAU GILDAS

26           GASSIOT BRIGITTE

27           FARIGOUL NADINE

28           COUTURIER CHANTAL

29           FOLLET CLAUDE

30           LANGRAND PATRICK

31           GRAS ARMELLE

32           FOUCHARD SYLVIE

33           GUYON MICHEL

34           GAUDIN FABRICE

35           BARBARIT BERNARD

36           RIDEAU LAETITIA

37           GAGNAIRE BEATRICE

38           CHARRIER GUY

39           LARDIERE MADO

40           RIPOCHE GISELE

41           AUVIN MADELEINE

42           DELAGE PAULETTE

43           GOUBIN DANIEL

44           LANDREAU ALAIN

45           DENIZET CATHERINE

46           SEGAUD CHRISTIANE

47           BAUGUE ANNE-MARIE

48           GRIMAULT MONIQUE

49           LAUNAY MONIQUE

50           IDIER MARIE-ALINE

51           CHIROUSE MICHELINE

52           BOSSARD LUCETTE

53           BITEAU ANNE MARIE

54           GUYOMAR ROLAND

55           SAURA JOSIANE

56           VERGNIERES JULIEN

57           NININ JOCELYNE

58           CLERO MONA

59           DALLET GILBERT

60           THERY LOUISE

61           DELPORTE FRANCOISE

62           ROCHER MARIE-NOELLE

63           CHRISTOPHE CHANTAL

64           ROBIN NATHALIE

Retour à l'accueil